TCSESM043F2CU0

ConneXium Managed Switch - 2 ports for copper + 2 ports for fiber optic multimode

45% Off
1/1
TCSESM043F2CU0

ConneXium Managed Switch - 2 ports for copper + 2 ports for fiber optic multimode

In stock
SKU
TCSESM043F2CU0
Regular Price SAR7,510.30 Special Price SAR4,130.67
To View the best prices please sign in or register.
ConneXium Managed Switch - 2TX/2FX-MM
CHECK DELIVERY TIME & COD AVAILABILITY

Add to compare

No sellers found for this product.

ConneXium Managed Switch - 2 ports for copper + 2 ports for fiber optic multimode

Regular Price SAR7,510.30 Special Price SAR4,130.67
45% Off

Product Documents

Description

ConneXium Managed Switch - 2 ports for copper + 2 ports for fiber optic multimode

Product details

  • Activity
    IDPAC
  • Concept
    Transparent Ready
  • Cybersecurity
    port hardening
  • Maximum number of switches in cascade
    unlimited
  • Port Ethernet
    10/100BASE-TX - 2 port(s) copper cable - 100BASE-FX - 2 port(s) fiber optic
more specification
less specification

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:ConneXium Managed Switch - 2 ports for copper + 2 ports for fiber optic multimode
Your Rating

* Required Field