MCSESM103F2CU0H

network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 8 ports for copper with 2 ports for fiber optic, multimode, harsh

45% Off
1/1
MCSESM103F2CU0H

network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 8 ports for copper with 2 ports for fiber optic, multimode, harsh

In stock
SKU
MCSESM103F2CU0H
Regular Price SAR15,956.74 Special Price SAR8,776.21
To View the best prices please sign in or register.
Modicon Managed Switch 8TX/2FX-MM Harsh
CHECK DELIVERY TIME & COD AVAILABILITY

Add to compare

No sellers found for this product.

network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 8 ports for copper with 2 ports for fiber optic, multimode, harsh

Regular Price SAR15,956.74 Special Price SAR8,776.21
45% Off

Product Documents

Description

network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 8 ports for copper with 2 ports for fiber optic, multimode, harsh

Product details

  • Activity
    IDPAC
  • Concept
    Transparent Ready
  • Cybersecurity
    audit trail - DoS prevention
  • Maximum number of switches in cascade
    unlimited
  • Port Ethernet
    10/100BASE-TX - 8 port(s) copper cable - 100BASE-FX - 2 port(s) fiber optic
more specification
less specification

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 8 ports for copper with 2 ports for fiber optic, multimode, harsh
Your Rating

* Required Field