network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 8 ports for copper with 2 ports for fiber optic, multimode

MCSESM103F2CU0
Be the first one to review this.
login_green To View the best prices please Sign in / Register.
Only 0 left in stock.
plain-icon

Description

network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 8 ports for copper with 2 ports for fiber optic, multimode

Product Details

Activity IDPAC
Concept Transparent Ready
Cybersecurity audit trail - DoS prevention
Maximum number of switches in cascade unlimited
Port Ethernet 10/100BASE-TX - 8 port(s) copper cable - 100BASE-FX - 2 port(s) fiber optic

Seller Information

Documents

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 8 ports for copper with 2 ports for fiber optic, multimode
* Required Field
loader
Loading...

check-circle You submitted your review for moderation.