Modicon Managed Switch - 8 ports for copper + 1 port for fiber optic single-mode

MCSESM093F1CS0
Be the first one to review this.
login_green To View the best prices please Sign in / Register.
Only 0 left in stock.
plain-icon

Description

Modicon Managed Switch - 8 ports for copper + 1 port for fiber optic single-mode

Product Details

Activity IDPAC
Concept Transparent Ready
Cybersecurity audit trail - DoS prevention
Maximum number of switches in cascade unlimited
Port Ethernet 10/100BASE-TX - 8 port(s) copper cable - 100BASE-FX - 1 port(s) fiber optic

Seller Information

Documents

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: Modicon Managed Switch - 8 ports for copper + 1 port for fiber optic single-mode
* Required Field
loader
Loading...

check-circle You submitted your review for moderation.