MCSESM053F1CU0

network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 4 ports for copper with 1 port for fiber optic, multimode

45% Off
1/1
MCSESM053F1CU0

network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 4 ports for copper with 1 port for fiber optic, multimode

In stock
SKU
MCSESM053F1CU0
Regular Price SAR6,611.51 Special Price SAR3,636.33
To View the best prices please sign in or register.
Modicon Managed Switch 4TX/1FX-MM
CHECK DELIVERY TIME & COD AVAILABILITY

Add to compare

No sellers found for this product.

network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 4 ports for copper with 1 port for fiber optic, multimode

Regular Price SAR6,611.51 Special Price SAR3,636.33
45% Off

Product Documents

Description

network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 4 ports for copper with 1 port for fiber optic, multimode

Product details

  • Activity
    IDPAC
  • Concept
    Transparent Ready
  • Cybersecurity
    audit trail - DoS prevention
  • Maximum number of switches in cascade
    unlimited
  • Port Ethernet
    10/100BASE-TX - 4 port(s) copper cable - 100BASE-FX - 1 port(s) fiber optic
more specification
less specification

Reviews

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:network switch, Modicon Networking, managed, 4 ports for copper with 1 port for fiber optic, multimode
Your Rating

* Required Field